Winter Championship 2013-14 - Round 11

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

Newbury RC Club

    

3rd January 2014

Competitors

Name

Car Make

Transponder

Crystals

Heat

Final

Mason Weston
Xray
8973711
2.4Ghz
Heat 4 (Open)
C. Final (Open)
Olly Jeffries
Associated
8197557
2.4Ghz
Heat 6 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
Tom Jeffries
TOP
9858370
Spektrum
Heat 6 (Open)
C. Final (Open)
Chris Lovell
6582767
2.4Ghz
Heat 4 (Open)
C. Final (Open)
Jay Westwood
Xray
2672761
Spektrum
Heat 5 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
John Pape
Schumacher
8835381
2.4Ghz
Heat 5 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Kevin Tombeur
Xray
5122222
2.4Ghz
Heat 2 (Blinky)
B. Final (Blinky)
Matthew R Pearton III Jr
Xray
7595607
T695,T795,T905
Heat 4 (Open)
C. Final (Open)
Daniel Aldridge
Xray
5220230
2.4Ghz
Heat 4 (Open)
C. Final (Open)
Giles Bishop
Xray
8259534
2.4Ghz
Heat 2 (Blinky)
B. Final (Blinky)
David Clift
Xray
7948767
2.4Ghz
Heat 3 (Blinky)
B. Final (Blinky)
John Fisher
Xray
9887001
2.4Ghz
Heat 4 (Open)
D. Final (Open)
Chris Grainger
Schumacher
9852276
2.4Ghz
Heat 6 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
Marlon Mckulsky
Capricorn
3362348
Spektrum
Heat 2 (Blinky)
A. Final (Blinky)
Tony Gatt
Schumacher
9255732
2.4Ghz
Heat 4 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Ken Waywell
Xray
5119398
2.4Ghz
Heat 3 (Blinky)
D. Final (Open)
Ian Southey
Schumacher
3577271
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Savo Graovac
Xray
4527917
2.4Ghz
Heat 5 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Damian Giddins
Xray
3466675
2.4Ghz
Heat 5 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
Elliot Searle
Xray
6102098
T695,T745,T765
Heat 3 (Blinky)
C. Final (Open)
Scott Booth
Schumacher
2223331
2.4Ghz
Heat 6 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
Shaun Batt
Xray
8516107
T685,T735
Heat 3 (Blinky)
A. Final (Blinky)
Jamie Vassallo
Yokomo
7125478
2.4Ghz
Heat 5 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Danny Vella
Xray
9587274
2.4Ghz
Heat 6 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Mike Vorley
Schumacher
6925102
2.4Ghz
Heat 2 (Blinky)
A. Final (Blinky)
Gareth Coates
Xray
5450579
2.4Ghz
Heat 4 (Open)
C. Final (Open)
Chris Swindells
Schumacher
4961721
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Damon Dent
Xray
7948863
2.4Ghz
Heat 2 (Blinky)
B. Final (Blinky)
Matt Quinlisk
Xray
2408487
2.4Ghz
Heat 6 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Mark Passingham
Schumacher
6645548
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Mark Passingham
Yokomo
7579437
2.4Ghz
Heat 3 (Blinky)
A. Final (Blinky)
Richard Roberts
Schumacher
5991126
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Andy Bell
Xray
7531106
2.4Ghz
Heat 4 (Open)
D. Final (Open)
Ian Plumley
Mardave
3450340
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Joel Broady
Schumacher
T695
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Chris Gunter
Associated
4110671
2.4Ghz
Heat 6 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
Luke Bennetts
7322045
2.4Ghz
Heat 5 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
Gareth Capper
Schumacher
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Mark Giaquinto
6118471
2.4Ghz
Heat 6 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Kai Grainger
7437510
2.4Ghz
Heat 5 (Open)
A. Final (Open)
Richard Atkinson
Mardave
4643482
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
James Curtis
7611693
2.4Ghz
Heat 5 (Open)
B. Final (Open)
Stuart McCabe
Xray
6540817
2.4Ghz
Heat 3 (Blinky)
D. Final (Open)
Terry Holmes
ARC
9911033
2.4Ghz
Heat 3 (Blinky)
A. Final (Blinky)
Harvey Wood
3419526
2.4Ghz
Heat 1 (G T Twelve)
A. Final (G T Twelve)
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Newbury RC Club